::  HOME  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CONCURSOS 2012

JANEIRO

101
102
103

07 - 08

14 - 15

21 - 22

CSN B Santarém
CSN C Matosinhos
CSN B Santarém

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


 

 

FEVEREIRO

201
202
203

204

205

206

207

04 - 05

04 - 05

10 - 12

11 - 12

21 - 26

25 - 26

28 - 04

CSN C Porto
CSN C Lisboa
CSN E  FIL / Lisboa

CSN C Matosinhos

CSI 2* Comporta

CSN C Coimbra

CSI 2* Comporta

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

MARÇO

301
302
303

304

305

306

307

308

03 - 04

06 - 11

10 - 11

13 - 18

17 - 18

24 - 25

24 - 25

28 - 01

CSN C Valongo
CSI 2* Comporta
CSN C Porto

CSI 3* Comporta

CSN C Coimbra

CSN C Lisboa

CSN C Matosinhos

CSI 2* Vilamoura

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

ABRIL

401
402
403

404

405

03 - 08

10 - 15

14 - 15

17 - 19

21 - 22

CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN C Barcelos

CSI 2* Vilamoura

CSN B Coimbra

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

MAIO

504

505

506

507

508

11 - 13

18 - 20

19 - 20

26 - 27

31 - 03

CSI 1* Barcelos

CSI 1* Ponte de Lima

CSN C Beloura

CSN B Coimbra

CSIO 3* Lisboa

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

JUNHO

601

602

604

605

608

610

611

612

613

02 - 03

07 - 10

14 - 17

15 - 17

16 - 17

23 - 24

23 - 24

28 - 01

28 - 01

CSN B Loureiro
CSI 3* Vimeiro

CSI 3* Comporta

CSN E Abrantes

CSN C Qta Marinha

CSN C Porto

CSN C Beloura

CPCO

Camp Nacional Juventude

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

 

 

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

JULHO

701

702

703

704

705

706

707

708

711

07 - 08

07 - 08

07 - 08

12 - 14

12 - 14

12 - 15

14 - 15

19 - 22

27 - 29

CSN B Oliveira do Bairro

CSN C Montemor-o-Novo

CSN C Qta Marinha

CSI 5* Estoril

CSI 1* Estoril

CSI 2* Vimeiro

CSN B Barcelos

CSI 2* Vimeiro

CSN B Lisboa

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA



 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

AGOSTO

801

31 - 02

CSN A Lisboa

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

SETEMBRO

901

902

903

904

908

911

914

915

916

917

919

920

01 - 02

01 - 02

06 - 09

06 - 09

08 - 09

13 - 16

21 - 23

21 - 23

22 - 23

27 - 30

29 - 30

29 - 30

CSN B Matosinhos

CSN C Montemor-o-Novo

CSN A** Vimeiro

CSN C Vimeiro

CSN B Viseu

CSI 1* Barcelos

CSN B Coimbra

Taça Portugal Juventude - Coimbra

CSN C Qta Marinha

CSN B Vimeiro

CSN C Beloura

CSN C Porto

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

 

 

 

RESULTADOS

 

 

OUTUBRO

1008

1002

1003

1010

1004

1007

06 - 07

10 - 14

10 - 14

10 - 14

10 - 14

27 - 28

CSN C Porto

Camp Cavalos Novos - Lisboa

Taça SHP Juventude - Lisboa

Taça de Amazonas

CSI B de Veteranos - Lisboa

CSN B Matosinhos

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

 

NOVEMBRO

1101

1102

1103

1104

1108

02 - 04

03 - 04

17 - 18

24 - 25

30 - 02

CSN E Golegã

CSN C Beloura

CSN C Beloura

CSN C CNEMA

CSN C Beloura

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


 

 

 

DEZEMBRO

1201

1202

1204

1205

1208

01 - 02

07 - 09

15 - 16

15 - 16

29 - 30

CSN B Matosinhos

CSN B Matosinhos

CSN C CNEMA

CSN C Beloura

CSN C CNEMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 
 
 
 

 

 

::  2014

::  2013

::  2011

::  2010

 
© 2010 Jump Off :: Todos os direitos reservados :: Desenvolvido por