::  HOME  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CONCURSOS 2011

JANEIRO

101
102
103
104

08 - 09

15 - 16

16 - 17

21 - 23

CSN-B Santarém
CSN-B Matosinhos
CSN-C Beloura
CSN-B Santarém

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS

FEVEREIRO

201

202
203
204

205

206

207

208

04 - 06

04 - 06

05 - 06

12 - 13

12 - 13

19 - 20

19 - 20

22 - 27

CSN-A* Golegã

CSN-C Golegã
CSN-C Porto

CSN-C Matosinhos

CSN-C Lisboa

CSN-C Beloura

CSN-C Coimbra

CSI 2* Comporta

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
 

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

MARÇO

301
302
304
305
306

307

308

01 - 06

08 - 13

15 - 20

19 - 20

26 - 27

26 - 27

30 - 03

CSI 2* Comporta
CSI 2* Comporta

CSI 4* Comporta
CSN-C Coimbra
CSN-B Matosinhos

CSN-B Lisboa
CSI 2* Vilamoura

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

ABRIL

401
403
404
405
406

407

408

05 - 10

15 - 16

12 - 17

16 - 17

19 - 24

23 - 24

30 - 01

CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN-C Barcelos
CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN-C Beloura
CSN 2* Vilamoura

CSN-B Coimbra

CSN-B Matosinhos

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

MAIO

502
503

506
505

507

508

510

511

512

06 - 08

06 - 08

07 - 08

14 - 15

20 - 22

21 - 22

26 - 29

28 - 29

28 - 29

CSN-E Ovibeja
CSN-B Porto

CSN-C Qta Marinha

CSN-B Barcelos

CSI 1* Ponte de Lima

CSN-C Beloura

CSIO 3* Lisboa

CSN-B Coimbra

CSN-B Espinho

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
 

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

 

JUNHO

601
602
603
604

617
608

610

611

612

613

614

615

616

02 - 05

03 - 05

10 - 22

10 - 12

10 - 12

18 - 19

18 - 19

23 - 26

23 - 26

25 - 26

30 - 02

30 - 02

30 - 02

CSI 3* Vimeiro
CSN-B Loureiro
CSI 3* Portimão
CSN-C Matosinhos

CSN-J Matosinhos
CSN-C Beloura

CSN-C Qta Marinha

CPCO Lisboa

CSN-B Lisboa

CSN-B Qta Granja

CSI 5* Estoril

CSI 1* Estoril

CSI ChA Estoril

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

 


 


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

JULHO

701
702
703
704
705
706

707

708

711

713

710

714

715

716

717

02 - 03

01 - 03

01 - 03

04 - 10

09 - 10

09 - 10

09 - 10

14 - 17

21 - 24

23 - 24

23 - 24

29 - 31

29 - 31

30 - 31

30 - 31

CSN-C Almeida

CSN-B Coimbra

Taça Juventude Coimbra
CHEU YR J Ch Comporta
CSN-B Oliveira do Bairro
CSN-C Montemor-o-Novo

CSN-C Beloura
CSI 3* Vimeiro

CSI 2* Vimeiro

CSN-B Barcelos

CSN-C Gouveia

CSN-A* Matosinhos

CSN-C Matosinhos

CSN-C Lisboa

CSN-C Qta Marinha


PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

 

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

 


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

 

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

AGOSTO

801
803

05 - 07

26 - 28

Camp Juventude Cascais
CSN-A Lisboa

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

SETEMBRO

901

904
902

903

905

906

907

909

912

913

914

918

919

920

01 - 04

01 - 04

03 - 04

03 - 04

10 - 11

10 - 11

17 - 18

15 - 18

17 - 18

22 - 25

22 - 25

24 - 25

28 - 02

28 - 02

CSN-A 2* Vimeiro

CSN-C Vimeiro
CSN-B Viseu
CSN-C Montemor-o-Novo

CSN-C Qta Marinha

CSN-C Porto

CSN-C Elvas

CSI 1* Barcelos

CSN-C Lisboa

CSN-A 2* Vilamoura

Taça Portugal Juventude Vilamoura

CSN-B Espinho

Camp Cavalos Novos Lisboa

Taça SHP de Juventude

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS



 


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

OUTUBRO

1001
1003

1005

1007

07 - 09

29 - 30

22 - 23

29 - 30

CSN-A 2* Vimeiro
CSN-C Beloura

CSN-C Coimbra

CSN-B Matosinhos

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
 

RESULTADOS
 

NOVEMBRO

1101
1103

1104

04 - 06

26 - 27

12 - 13

CSN-E Golegã
CSN-B Santarém

CSN-C Beloura

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

 

DEZEMBRO

1201

1202

1203

1204

1205

01 - 03

02 - 04

08 - 11

17 - 18

17 - 18

CSN-C Beloura

CSN-B Matosinhos

CSI 3* Porto

CSN-B Santarém

CSN-C Beloura

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS


 

 
 
   

 

::  2014

::  2013

::  2012

::  2010

 

© 2010 Jump Off :: Todos os direitos reservados :: Desenvolvido por