::  HOME  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CONCURSOS 2010
 
JANEIRO 101
102
103
104
105

09 - 10

16 - 17

16 - 17

23 - 24

29 - 31

CSN-B Santarém
CSN-B Matosinhos
CSN-C Beloura
CSN-B Santarém
CSN-E Santarém
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
FEVEREIRO 201
203
205

06 - 07

22 - 28

20 - 21

CSN-C Porto
CSI 2* Comporta
CSN-C Coimbra
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
 
MARÇO 301
302
303
305
306
307
309
310
311

01 - 07

06 - 07

08 - 14

16 - 21

20 - 21

23 - 28

27 - 28

27 - 28

30 - 04

CSI 2* Comporta
CSN-C Porto
CSI 2* Comporta
CSI 4* Comporta
CSN-C Coimbra
CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN-B Matosinhos
CSN-C Lisboa
CSI 2* Vilamoura
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
ABRIL 401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411

06 - 11

10 - 11

17 - 18

13 - 18

16 - 18

17 - 18

23 - 25

24 - 25

24 - 25

30 - 02

30 - 02

CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN-C Vila Nova Gaia
CSN-C Braga
CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN-C Vale d'Algares
CSN-C Beloura
CSN-A 2* de Lisboa
CSN-B Coimbra
CSN-C Qta Marinha
CSIO J Ch Comporta
CSN-A 2* Comporta
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
MAIO

501
503
505
507
509
510
511
512

513

01 - 02

01 - 03

08 - 09

14 - 16

15 - 16

21 - 24

27 - 30

29 - 30

29 - 30

CSN-B Matosinhos
CSN-E Ovibeja
CSN-B Porto
CSN-B Monte dos Duques
CSN-C Qta Marinha
CSI 2* de Ponte de Lima
CSIO 4* de Lisboa
CSN-B Coimbra

CSN-C Barcelos

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
 
JUNHO 601
602
603
604
606
607
608
609
611
612

04 - 06

11 - 13

12 - 13

18 - 20

12 - 13

19 - 20

19 - 20

25 - 27

25 - 27

26 - 27

CSI 3* Vimeiro
CSI 3* Portimão
CSN-C Felgueiras
CSI 2* Vilamoura
CSN-C Qta Beloura
CSN-C Fundão
CSN-C Qta Marinha
CSI 1* Porto
CSN-B Lisboa
CSN-C Qta Marinha
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA


PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS



RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
 
JULHO

701
702
705
707
708
709

712

713

714

715

716

717

720

719

01 - 03

02 - 04

03 - 04

10 - 11

15 - 18

16 - 18

17 - 18

22 - 25

24 - 25

24 - 25

24 - 25

30 - 01

30 - 01

31 - 01

CSI 5* Estoril
CSN-B Coimbra
CSN-C Almeida
CSN-C Montemor-o-Novo
CSI 3* Vimeiro
CSN-B Oliveira do Bairro
CSN-C Gouveia

CSI 3* Vimeiro

CSN-C Qta Marinha

CSN-C Lisboa

CSN-C Loureiro

CSI 2* Matosinhos

CSN C Matosinhos

CSN-C Qta Marinha

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA


PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA


PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

RESULTADOS



RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

AGOSTO

801
802
803
804

06 - 08

26 - 29

28 - 29

13 - 14

Camp. Juventude - Cascais
CSI 1* Barcelos
CSN-C Lisboa
CSN-B Reguengos de Monsaraz

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
RESULTADOS
 

SETEMBRO

901
902
903
904

907

909

910

913

914

917

911

915

916

02 - 05

04 - 05

04 - 05

10 - 12

11 - 12

18 - 19

18 - 19

25 - 26

25 - 26

25 - 26

30 - 03

30 - 03

30 - 03

CSN A** Vimeiro
CSN B Viseu
CSN-C Montemor-o-Novo
CSI 2* Portimão

CSN B Porto

CSN C Qta Marinha

CSN C Elvas

CSN B Coimbra

CSN C Golegã

CNCN Golegã

CPCO

Camp. Nacional Embaixadores

CSN B Lisboa

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA
PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

 

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS


RESULTADOS

 

 

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

OUTUBRO

1003

1006

1005

 

1010

1011

1012

06 - 10

08 - 10

13 - 17

 

30 - 01

30 - 01

30 - 01

CSI Veteranos

CSN B Monte dos Duques

Campeonatos Cavalos Novos

Taça da Juventude SHP

CSN A** Vilamoura

Taça de Portugal da Juventude

Taça de Amazonas

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

NOVEMBRO

1101

1108

1107

1103

1105

1106

05 - 07

06 - 07

13 - 14

20 - 21

27 - 28

27 - 28

CSN E Golegã

CSN C Matosinhos

CSN C Beloura

CSN B CNEMA

CSN C Beloura

CSN C Matosinhos

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

 

RESULTADOS

DEZEMBRO

1202

1203

1207

1205

1208

1209

1206

04 - 05

09 - 12

17 - 19

17 - 19

17 - 19

17 - 19

18 - 19

CSN B CNEMA

CSI 3* Porto

CSN C Matosinhos

CSN C Beloura

Taça de Amazonas Beloura

Taça da Juventude Beloura

CSN B CNEMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

PROGRAMA

 

 

PROGRAMA

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

RESULTADOS

 

 

 

RESULTADOS

 
 
 

 

 

::  2014

::  2013

::  2012

::  2011

© 2010 Jump Off :: Todos os direitos reservados :: Desenvolvido por